Programação Programação

Programa Locutor Início Fim
Mega Mix Tiago Cassiano 01:00 03:00
Canções Religiosas 06:00 08:00
Santa Missa Paroquia São Francisco de Assis 1 Padre Jair Presinate 08:00 09:15
Domingão Da São Francisco *Junior Ribeiro 09:30 12:00
60 minutos Maicon Oliveira 12:15 13:15
Domingo Especial Djalma de Castro 16:00 19:00
Santa Missa Paroquia São Francisco de Assis Padre Luiz Carlos 19:00 20:15
Grupo de Oração São Mateus. Grupo de Oração São Mateus 20:30 22:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Violada Sertaneja Ranieri Souza 05:00 06:00
Alvorada Sertaneja Zezão. 06:00 08:00
Momento de Reflexão Adoração. 08:00 09:30
Blitz Sertanejo Emanuel Vieira 09:30 10:00
Charme Lis Oliveira 10:00 12:00
Brasileiraço Jacyle Santos 12:00 13:00
Romance Jacyle Santos 13:00 14:00
Misturadão Tiago Cassiano 14:00 15:00
Disparada Maicon Oliveira 15:00 15:30
Voz do Brasil Voz do Brasil 19:00 20:00
Panorama Nacional - Religião De Deus (LBV) Marcia Rosa 20:00 21:00
Cortando Estradas - Religião De Deus (LBV) Marcia Rosa 21:00 22:00
Graça e Paz Pastor Sidney Ribeiro 22:00 23:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Violada Sertaneja Ranieri Souza 05:00 06:00
Alvorada Sertaneja Zezão. 06:00 08:00
Momento de Reflexão Adoração. 08:00 09:30
Blitz Sertanejo Emanuel Vieira 09:30 10:00
Charme Lis Oliveira 10:00 12:00
Brasileiraço Jacyle Santos 12:00 13:00
Romance Jacyle Santos 13:00 14:00
Misturadão Tiago Cassiano 14:00 15:00
Disparada Maicon Oliveira 15:00 15:30
Voz do Brasil Voz do Brasil 19:00 20:00
Viva a Noite Val De Lima 20:00 23:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Violada Sertaneja Ranieri Souza 05:00 06:00
Alvorada Sertaneja Zezão. 06:00 08:00
Momento de Reflexão Adoração. 08:00 09:30
Blitz Sertanejo Emanuel Vieira 09:30 10:00
Charme Lis Oliveira 10:00 12:00
Brasileiraço Jacyle Santos 12:00 13:00
Romance Jacyle Santos 13:00 14:00
Misturadão Tiago Cassiano 14:00 15:00
Disparada Maicon Oliveira 15:00 15:30
Santa Missa Paroquia São Francisco de Assis Padre Luiz Carlos 15:00 16:10
Voz do Brasil Voz do Brasil 19:00 20:00
Batidão da São Francisco Zeu Lucas 20:00 22:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Violada Sertaneja Ranieri Souza 05:00 06:00
Alvorada Sertaneja Zezão. 06:00 08:00
Momento de Reflexão Adoração. 08:00 09:30
Blitz Sertanejo Emanuel Vieira 09:30 10:00
Charme Lis Oliveira 10:00 12:00
Brasileiraço Jacyle Santos 12:00 13:00
Romance Jacyle Santos 13:00 14:00
Misturadão Tiago Cassiano 14:00 15:00
Disparada Maicon Oliveira 15:00 15:30
Voz do Brasil Voz do Brasil 19:00 20:00
Batidão da São Francisco Zeu Lucas 20:00 22:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Violada Sertaneja Ranieri Souza 05:00 06:00
Alvorada Sertaneja Zezão. 06:00 08:00
Momento de Reflexão Adoração. 08:00 09:30
Blitz Sertanejo Emanuel Vieira 09:30 10:00
Charme Lis Oliveira 10:00 12:00
Brasileiraço Jacyle Santos 12:00 13:00
Romance Jacyle Santos 13:00 14:00
Misturadão Tiago Cassiano 14:00 15:00
Disparada Maicon Oliveira 15:00 15:30
Voz do Brasil Voz do Brasil 19:00 20:00
Batidão da São Francisco Zeu Lucas 20:00 22:00
Esferas do Rock Dejota 22:00 23:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Alvorada Sertaneja Zezão. 06:00 08:00
Graça e Paz - Louvor Pastor Sidney Ribeiro 08:00 09:00
Graça e Paz - Espaço Jovem Guilherme e Gaby 09:00 10:00
Graça e Paz - Utilidade Publica e Informações Jeferson Silva 10:00 11:00
Sabado Retrô Junior Ribeiro 11:00 14:00
Forró do Bom Jefferson Santos 17:00 19:00
Sabadão Sertanejo Djalma de Castro 19:00 23:00
Só Bandas Felipe Kaplan 23:00 01:00